Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber SFP Module

Customer Reviews
The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber SFP Module

(4)
China Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature factory

Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature

Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature Product Description This product is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Hot Pluggable Fiber SFP Module , BIDI SFP Transceiver Low Power Consumption factory

Hot Pluggable Fiber SFP Module , BIDI SFP Transceiver Low Power Consumption

Hot Pluggable Fiber SFP Module , BIDI SFP Transceiver Low Power Consumption Description SFP transceivers are mainly used to link equipment in telecom and data communications like switches and routers. They ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Ethernet Fiber SFP Module Dual LC Connector For Optical Transmission Systems factory

Ethernet Fiber SFP Module Dual LC Connector For Optical Transmission Systems

Ethernet Fiber SFP Module Dual LC Connector For Optical Transmission Systems Product Features • Supports Daterate 155M~4.25G • Dual LC connector • Hot pluggable SFP footprint • Wavelength: 850nm,1310nm ,1490nm ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Multipurpose  Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant factory

Multipurpose Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant

Multipurpose Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant Product Features • Transceiver unit with independent 1310/1490nm: 1310nm FP Laser diode transmitter*2& 1490nm InGaAs PIN photodiode ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
Page 1 of 1