Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

40G QSFP+

Customer Reviews
The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

40G QSFP+

(5)
China LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function factory

LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function

LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ TO 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function Product Features • Supports 1.06 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates per Channel • LC optical connector • Single +3.3V power supply • Hot... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface factory

Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface

Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface Product Features • Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates • Duplex LC receptacles • Hot pluggable QSFP+ form factor • Uncooled 4x10Gb/s CWDM ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption factory

Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption

Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption Product Description This 40 Gigabit QSFP+ can implement optical-electrical conversion and electrical-optical conversion. The module is ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China 3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside factory

3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside

3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside Description SFP transceivers are mainly used to link equipment in telecom and data communications like switches and routers. 40G QSFP+ ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m factory

Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m

Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m Description Our SFP transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
Page 1 of 1