Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products25Gbe SFP28

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

China Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply supplier
Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply supplier

Large Image :  Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OLKOPTO
Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: ODM OEM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: 25G SFP28 ER Feature: Durable
Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 30km
Data Rate: 25G Certification: ISO9001,RoHS,CE

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

 

 

Product Features

 

• Supports 24.33Gb/s to 25.78Gb/s bit rates with CDR engaged mode

• Supports 9.95 Gb/s to 10.31 Gb/s bit rates with CDR bypassed mode

• Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8402

• Single 3.3V Power supply

• Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable

• 1310nm DFB transmitter, APD-TIA Receiver

• Applicable for 30Km SMF connection

• Built-in dual CDR

• Low power consumption<1.2W

• Single 3.3V power supply

• Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 .C 

 

Applications

 

• CPRI Option 10  

• 25GbE&10GbE Optical Link

• Other optical links  

 

 Ordering Information

 

Part Number

Description

OLSP312XL-CD30

SFP+, up to 25.78Gb/s, 1310nm, 30km, 0~70℃, with Digital Diagnostic Monitor

 

 

About us

 

Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd established in the year of 2011, is a professional manufacturer of optical transceiver. We are dedicated in design, develop, production and distribute the optical transceivers to fulfill customer’s requirement on optical communication.Olink is able to offer a vast range of optical modules from 155Mbps ~ 100Gbps, including CFP2, QSFP+, XFP, SFP+, SFP, PON and CWDM, DWDM solutions, to support various protocols and meet with different requirement on Fiber Channel, Ethernet, SONET/SDH, FTTx, Data Center etc. And all product quality are backed by our strong R&D ability, rigorous quality control procedure and rich production experience. Our modules exported to China domestic market, Asia, Southeast Asia, Europe and American market etc.

With the concept of “Quality First, Service Oriented, Realistic and Innovative, Continuous Improvement”, Olink keep developing and optimizing product design solution, to provide our valued customers with most cost efficient product and service, as well as some customized products.

 

Competitive Advantage

 

1. Excellent quality

2. Lower cost than others in the market. (We use our own management mod to control cost well.)

3. Full compatible 100% Tested.

4. Support OEM/ODM (Process is more clear with you.)

5. Big stock, Fast delivery(Fast production with cooperating shipping agent)

6. Excellent Low Power Consumption (Our own quality request.)

7. Completed certifications, UL, RoHS, ISO, CE.

 

 

 
 
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)