Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

qsfp optical transceiver

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical transceiver

(53)
China Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m factory

Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m

Hot Pluggable 40G QSFP+ Module , 40Gb QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m 300m Description Our SFP transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption factory

Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption

Ethernet 40G QSFP+ PSM 10km , 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Low Power Consumption Product Description This 40 Gigabit QSFP+ can implement optical-electrical conversion and electrical-optical conversion. The module is ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China 3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside factory

3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside

3.3V Voltage 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km , QSFP Optical Module DFB Laser Array Inside Description SFP transceivers are mainly used to link equipment in telecom and data communications like switches and routers. 40G QSFP+ ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface factory

Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface

Lightweight 10km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Unretimed XLPPI Electrical Interface Product Features Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC receptacles Hot pluggable QSFP+ form factor Uncooled 4x10Gb/s CWDM transmitter ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function factory

LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function

LC Optical Connector 40G QSFP+ TO 10G SFP+ Built In Digital Diagnostic Function Product Features Supports 1.06 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates per Channel LC optical connector Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature factory

Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature

Lightweight Fiber SFP Module , CWDM SFP Transceivers Wide Operating Case Temperature Product Description This product is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Hot Pluggable AOC SFP+ , 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Good EMI Performance factory

Hot Pluggable AOC SFP+ , 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Good EMI Performance

Hot Pluggable AOC SFP+ , 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Good EMI Performance Features Low power consumption 0.35W per end Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Up to 300m on OM3 MMF 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates factory

Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates

Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates Product Features Supports 103.1Gbps bit rates Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4 Bi-directional operation: 4 x ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface factory

Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface

Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface Description These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of CISCO. We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Duplex LC Connector 100G SFP , Portable ZR10 80km 100G CFP Transceiver factory

Duplex LC Connector 100G SFP , Portable ZR10 80km 100G CFP Transceiver

Duplex LC Connector 100G SFP , Portable ZR10 80km 100G CFP Transceiver Description Our SFP transceiver is a optical transceiver module CISCO Compatible. Our SFP transceiver modules Compatible family includes ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|