Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

qsfp optical transceiver

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical transceiver

(53)
China Hot Pluggable 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G DWDM SFP28 10km Low Power Consumption factory

Hot Pluggable 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G DWDM SFP28 10km Low Power Consumption

Hot Pluggable 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G DWDM SFP28 10km Low Power Consumption Description We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP transceivers. All of our SFPP ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps factory

Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps

Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps Applications 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps 10G Ethernet Other optical links Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface factory

Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Description We promise all the advertised optical modules are brand new and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the ... Read More
2020-03-18 09:46:22
China High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC factory

High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC

High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC Description All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector factory

Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector

Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Description Our SFP transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible with MSA... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates factory

1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates

1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates Description The product is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable XFP transceiver compatible with SDH OC192/STM64, 10GBASE-LR/LW, ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply factory

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply Product Features Supports 24.33Gb/s to 25.78Gb/s bit rates with CDR engaged mode Supports 9.95 Gb/s to 10.31 Gb/s bit rates with CDR ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates factory

40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates

40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Cooled EML transmitter and PIN... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km factory

Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km

Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km Applications 25G Ethernet CPRI 10 Other optical link Product Features Supports 24.3 to 26.5Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature factory

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature Competitive Advantage 1. Excellent quality 2. Lower cost than others in the market. (We use our own management mod to control cost well.) 3... Read More
2020-03-18 09:46:34
Page 5 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|