Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

qsfp optical transceiver

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical transceiver

(53)
China Hot Pluggable DAC Cable SFP+ , DAC SFP+ To SFP+ For Multi Gigabit Data Rates factory

Hot Pluggable DAC Cable SFP+ , DAC SFP+ To SFP+ For Multi Gigabit Data Rates

Hot Pluggable DAC Cable SFP+ , DAC SFP+ To SFP+ For Multi Gigabit Data Rates Product Features Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP 20 ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm factory

Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm

Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm Description 10G XFP is a xfp optical transceiver module. These are protocol independent optical media conversion equipment used in the SONET... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR factory

20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR

20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Description We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP transceivers. All of ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance factory

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance Description These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of CISCO. We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Industrial 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM 1470 1610nm For 40km SMF Connection factory

Industrial 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM 1470 1610nm For 40km SMF Connection

Industrial 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM 1470 1610nm For 40km SMF Connection Description All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates factory

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates Description SFP in full is Small Form- factor Pluggable. They are also referred to as mini GBIC due to their similarity in function to ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Dual Fiber OTDR SFP Transceiver , Full Duplex LC SFP Module For Network Monitoring factory

Dual Fiber OTDR SFP Transceiver , Full Duplex LC SFP Module For Network Monitoring

Dual Fiber OTDR SFP Transceiver , Full Duplex LC SFP Module For Network Monitoring Product Features Integral Micro-OTDR SFP Transceiver Dual Fiber, Full Duplex, SFP LC connector 0C to +70C Dead Zone 30 meters... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability factory

Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability

Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability Product Features Low power consumption, < 3.5W Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm factory

Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm

Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm Description Our SFP transceivers are compatible with MSA.They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption factory

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption Description The transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
Page 3 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|