Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

qsfp optical module

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical module

(53)
China CPPI Electrical Interface 100G SFP , 100G CFP2 CFP2 Transceiver SR10 850nm 100m factory

CPPI Electrical Interface 100G SFP , 100G CFP2 CFP2 Transceiver SR10 850nm 100m

CPPI Electrical Interface 100G SFP , 100G CFP2 CFP2 Transceiver SR10 850nm 100m Description All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply factory

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply

Built In Dual CDR 25G SFP28 ER Lite 1310nm 30km Single 3.3V Power Supply Product Features Supports 24.33Gb/s to 25.78Gb/s bit rates with CDR engaged mode Supports 9.95 Gb/s to 10.31 Gb/s bit rates with CDR ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431 factory

1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431

1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431 Product Features Applicable for 40km SMF connection Low power consumption, < 1.2W Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Optical interface ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm factory

Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm

Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ BIDI 100km Distance 1530nm~1550nm Description Our SFP transceivers are compatible with MSA.They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface factory

Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface

Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface Product Features Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor 4x25G Electrical Serial ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range factory

Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range

Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range Applications 100GBASE-LR4 Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects 100G Datacom connections Product Features Single LC receptacle optical ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC factory

High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC

High Transmission Margin 25Gbe SFP28 LAN WDM 40km Compliant To IEEE 802.3CC Description All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km factory

Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km

Simplex LC Connector 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP+ BIDI 1270 / 1330nm 10km Applications 25G Ethernet CPRI 10 Other optical link Product Features Supports 24.3 to 26.5Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 1310nm 10km 25Gbe SFP28 Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface factory

1310nm 10km 25Gbe SFP28 Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

1310nm 10km 25Gbe SFP28 Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Product Features Supports up to 25.78Gb/s bit rates compliant to IEEE 802.3by compliant to SFF-8402 for SFP28 solution Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance factory

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance Description These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of CISCO. We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
Page 5 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|