Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

10g sfp transceiver

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

10g sfp transceiver

(27)
China Compact AOC SFP Module 0 To 70 C Degree Case Temperature Operating Range factory

Compact AOC SFP Module 0 To 70 C Degree Case Temperature Operating Range

Compact AOC SFP Module 0 To 70 C Degree Case Temperature Operating Range Features QSFP+ AOC end: Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G-IB-QDR / 20G-IB-DDR ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China 1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates factory

1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates

1270nm-1330nm 10G XFP BIDI 10km Supporting 9.95 To 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates Description The product is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable XFP transceiver compatible with SDH OC192/STM64, 10GBASE-LR/LW, ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature factory

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature Competitive Advantage 1. Excellent quality 2. Lower cost than others in the market. (We use our own management mod to control cost well.) 3... Read More
2020-03-18 09:46:34
China Duplex LC Connector CWDM XFP 10G 1270-1610nm For 10km SMF Connection factory

Duplex LC Connector CWDM XFP 10G 1270-1610nm For 10km SMF Connection

Duplex LC Connector CWDM XFP 10G 1270-1610nm For 10km SMF Connection Ordering Information Part Number Description OLXCxx1XL-CD10 XFP,9.95 to 11.3Gb/s, CWDM,1270nm~1610nm, 10km, 0~70, with Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface factory

40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Applications DWDM 10G SONET/SDH DWDM, IEEE 10GBASE-ER based Ethernet ITU G.709 / OTN FEC applications Other optical link Product ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 40G Ethernet AOC SFP , QSFP+ AOC 3.3V Voltage Low Power Consumption factory

40G Ethernet AOC SFP , QSFP+ AOC 3.3V Voltage Low Power Consumption

40G Ethernet AOC SFP , QSFP+ AOC 3.3V Voltage Low Power Consumption Features Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel Reliable VCSEL array technology ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China Small Size 10 Gigabit XFP BIDI 20km Multipurpose For 20km SMF Connection factory

Small Size 10 Gigabit XFP BIDI 20km Multipurpose For 20km SMF Connection

Small Size 10 Gigabit XFP BIDI 20km Multipurpose For 20km SMF Connection Product Features Applicable for 20km SMF connection Low power consumption, < 1.8W Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface XFP MSA package ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
Page 3 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|