Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

10g sfp module

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

10g sfp module

(27)
China Multipurpose 10 Gigabit SFP+ , BIDI 10G SFP+ Module 60km 1270nm~1330nm factory

Multipurpose 10 Gigabit SFP+ , BIDI 10G SFP+ Module 60km 1270nm~1330nm

Multipurpose 10 Gigabit SFP+ , BIDI 10G SFP+ Module 60km 1270nm~1330nm Ordering Information Part Number Description OLSB231XL-CD60 SFP+Bidi,9.95 to 11.3Gb/s, 1270/1330nm,60km, 0~70, with Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Industrial 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G SFP+ Transceiver 20km 1310nm Wavelength factory

Industrial 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G SFP+ Transceiver 20km 1310nm Wavelength

Industrial 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G SFP+ Transceiver 20km 1310nm Wavelength Description Our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps factory

Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps

Portable CWDM 10G SFP+ 1470~1550nm 100km For 10GBASE-ZR At 10.3125Gbps Applications 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps 10G Ethernet Other optical links Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China 40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates factory

40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates

40km 10G SFP+ DWDM Duplex LC Connector Support 9.95 To 11.3 Gb/S Bit Rates Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Cooled EML transmitter and PIN... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption factory

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1530nm - 1550nm Low Power Consumption Description The transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China 1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431 factory

1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431

1470-1610nm 40km 10G SFP+ CWDM Electrical Interface Compliant To SFF-8431 Product Features Applicable for 40km SMF connection Low power consumption, < 1.2W Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Optical interface ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature factory

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature

Commercial 10G XFP Module 1550nm 100km Wide Operating Case Temperature Competitive Advantage 1. Excellent quality 2. Lower cost than others in the market. (We use our own management mod to control cost well.) 3... Read More
2020-03-18 09:46:34
China Simplex LC Connector 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G BIDI SFP+ 10km 1310nm-1550nm factory

Simplex LC Connector 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G BIDI SFP+ 10km 1310nm-1550nm

Simplex LC Connector 10 Gigabit SFP+ , 10G BIDI SFP+ 10km 1310nm-1550nm Ordering Information Part Number Description OLSB351XL-CD10 SFP+Bidi,9.95 to 11.3Gb/s, 1310/1550nm, 10km, 0~70, with Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface factory

Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

Commercial 10 Gigabit SFP+ 300m 850nm Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Description We promise all the advertised optical modules are brand new and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the ... Read More
2020-03-18 09:46:22
China 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR factory

20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR

20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ BIDI Optical Interface Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Description We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP transceivers. All of ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|