Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

100g qsfp28 transceiver

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

100g qsfp28 transceiver

(8)
China Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range factory

Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range

Small Size 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Wide Operating Case Temperature Range Applications 100GBASE-LR4 Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects 100G Datacom connections Product Features Single LC receptacle optical ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Single 3.3V Power Supply 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Built In Digital Diagnostic Function factory

Single 3.3V Power Supply 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Built In Digital Diagnostic Function

Single 3.3V Power Supply 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Built In Digital Diagnostic Function Product Description This product is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface factory

Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface

Low Power Dissipation 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface Description These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of CISCO. We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface factory

Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface

Light Weight 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface Product Features Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor 4x25G Electrical Serial ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates factory

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates Description SFP in full is Small Form- factor Pluggable. They are also referred to as mini GBIC due to their similarity in function to ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Hot Pluggable 100G SFP , 100G CFP4 LR4 10km Receiver For Local Area Network factory

Hot Pluggable 100G SFP , 100G CFP4 LR4 10km Receiver For Local Area Network

Hot Pluggable 100G SFP , 100G CFP4 LR4 10km Receiver For Local Area Network Advantage 1. Excellent quality 2. Lower cost than others in the market. (We use our own management mod to control cost well.) 3. Full ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Compact 100G SFP Module CFP2 LR4 ER4 4 Parallel Electrical Serial Interface factory

Compact 100G SFP Module CFP2 LR4 ER4 4 Parallel Electrical Serial Interface

Compact 100G SFP Module CFP2 LR4 ER4 4 Parallel Electrical Serial Interface Applications Local Area Network(LAN) Wide Area Network(WAN) Switch to router interface ITU-T OTU4 OTL4.4 Product Features Supports up ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates factory

Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates

Bi Directional 100G AOC SFP , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Support 103.1Gbps Bit Rates Product Features Supports 103.1Gbps bit rates Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4 Bi-directional operation: 4 x ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
Page 1 of 1