Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

100 gigabit sfp

The quality of the SFP module is very good. I hope your business is doing better.

—— John

I'm Online Chat Now

100 gigabit sfp

(29)
China Portable Copper DAC Cable SFP+ , 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Low Power Dissipation factory

Portable Copper DAC Cable SFP+ , 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Low Power Dissipation

Portable Copper DAC Cable SFP+ , 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Low Power Dissipation Applications High capacity I/O in Storage Area Networks, Network Attached Storage, and Storage Servers Switched fabric I/O such as ultra ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:46
China Multipurpose  Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant factory

Multipurpose Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant

Multipurpose Fiber SFP Module , CSFP Transceiver Lead Free RoHS Compliant Product Features Transceiver unit with independent 1310/1490nm: 1310nm FP Laser diode transmitter*2& 1490nm InGaAs PIN photodiode ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:48
China Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector factory

Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector

Lightweight 25Gbe SFP28 , 25G SFP28 Module 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Description Our SFP transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible with MSA... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates factory

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates

Wide Area Network 100G SFP CFP4 LR4 10km Supports Up To 112Gbps Bit Rates Description SFP in full is Small Form- factor Pluggable. They are also referred to as mini GBIC due to their similarity in function to ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:45
China Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance factory

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance

Transmission 10G XFP Transceiver , CWDM 10Gb XFP 1270~1610nm 20km Distance Description These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of CISCO. We are your reliable supplier of SFP transceiver. We ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability factory

Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability

Portable 10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 100km 1530-1550nm Long Durability Product Features Low power consumption, < 3.5W Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm factory

Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm

Light Weight 10G XFP Transceiver , BIDI XFP 10G 60Km 1270nm-1330nm Description 10G XFP is a xfp optical transceiver module. These are protocol independent optical media conversion equipment used in the SONET... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China Hot Pluggable 10G XFP Transceiver , DWDM XFP 10G 80km Low Power Consumption factory

Hot Pluggable 10G XFP Transceiver , DWDM XFP 10G 80km Low Power Consumption

Hot Pluggable 10G XFP Transceiver , DWDM XFP 10G 80km Low Power Consumption Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Temperature-stabilized DWDM ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
China 40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface factory

40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

40km 10G XFP DWDM Simplex LC Connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Applications DWDM 10G SONET/SDH DWDM, IEEE 10GBASE-ER based Ethernet ITU G.709 / OTN FEC applications Other optical link Product ... Read More
2020-03-17 14:35:47
Page 3 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|